BestFriends – Party Agenda

Party
31 januari 2020

Hey Friends,

February is here. If you’re looking for some fun this month….. Take your pick!
Have fun and don’t forget to drop by.

One Love

Zaterdag 1 feb:

-Favela “Hello 2020” 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Pop-Up Bar 0.020 – The Afterparty! 13:00
Akhnaton, Amsterdam NL

-Love Lockdown #8 23:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Jah Sisters 22:00
Café The Zen, Amsterdam NL

-Canvas Nights 21:00
Canvas op de 7de, Amsterdam NL

-Vibe 23:00
Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam NL

-Chin Chin Dynasty 21:30
Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam NL

-Floorplay W/ Paul Sparkes – 6 Hour Set 22:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-3x NYX till 9am 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-The Nightwatch – Invites Gio Brown 22:00
Club Prime, Amsterdam NL

-All The Way Up x Dipshit 23:00
Club Up, Amsterdam NL

-Colin Benders (All Night Long) 23:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-Phase Fatale / Relaxer / Job Sifre 23:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Wifey 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Studio 22:00
DOKA, Amsterdam NL

-Brainwash 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-John Talabot & Beesmunt Soundsystem 23:00
Garage Noord, Amsterdam NL

-Audio Obscura x Skalar W/ Peggy Gou 22:00
Gashouder Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam NL

-Coco In The Woo 23:00
Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam NL

-House Cantina 23:00
John Doe, Amsterdam NL

-Holy Twinity 3 22:00
Kopstootbar, Amsterdam NL

-Jacky 23:00
Lovelee, Amsterdam NL

-Panorama – The 2020 Kick Off 23:00 WIN
Madam – 20th floor, Amsterdam NL

-Encore Where The Culture Lives 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Club Shiloh 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Juicy 21:00
Oliva, Amsterdam NL

-Planet Burn 2020 22:00
Oosterbar, Amsterdam NL

-Caramel x Pacific 23:00
Pacific Amsterdam, Amsterdam NL

-Bear-Necessity 12th Anniversary 22:00
Panama, Amsterdam NL

-Soul Power x Forever 00:00
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

-Jasper Wolff & Jp Enfant 20:00
Radio Radio, Amsterdam NL

-Summit Ice 21:30
Sexyland, Amsterdam NL

-Groove Control – – W/ Franky Rizardo, Toman, Kreutziger 23:00
Shelter, Amsterdam NL

-Maxis Maximal – Sonderausgabe 22:00
SkateCafe, Amsterdam NL

-Bills Bills Bills 23:00
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Heimwééé & Lexion presents: Classics Indoor Festival 14:00
The BOX, Amsterdam NL

-Mystic Winter Garden 2020 13:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

-Festimi – de Winter 12:00
Warehouse H7, Amsterdam NL

-Bumper 22:30
Waterkant, Amsterdam NL

-The Gardens Of Babylon Amsterdam // Back To The Roots 18:00
Westerunie, Amsterdam NL

-Schoolfeest 16:00 WIN
Your Art DNA, Amsterdam NL

Zondag 2 feb:

-Omg – Every Sunday 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Vault V Afterhours 09:00
BRET, Amsterdam NL

-Faces W/ Izak Julez, Gideon Fierman, The House Negro 23:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-Dik Verdient 22:00
Club Up, Amsterdam NL

-De Winterkantine 15:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-Lazy 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Juice Amsterdam’s Busiest Sundaynight 23:00 WIN
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Skalar – Final Live Show 20:00
Gashouder Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam NL

-Playa Miquel Reünie 16:00
Jantjes Verjaardag, Amsterdam NL

-No Sundays Without Techno – Winter/spring 2020 23:00
John Doe, Amsterdam NL

-Wicked Jazz Sounds 23:30
Lovelee, Amsterdam NL

-Brak Indoor 16:00
Oosterbar, Amsterdam NL

-It’s A Hype – Every Sunday 23:00
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Audio Obscura x Sandrien & Carlos Valdes 07:00
The Loft A’dam Toren, Amsterdam NL

-Thuishaven Winter W/ de Sluwe Vos 10hrs 13:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

-De Overblijf 05:00 WIN
Your Art DNA, Amsterdam NL

-Daybreaker – Give Back To Nature 06:30
Circl Amsterdam, Amsterdam NL

Maandag 3 feb:

-I Love Mondays W/ Georgio Schultz & Friends 23:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-Monday Funday 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Querious 23:00
John Doe, Amsterdam NL

-Cheeky Monday 23:00
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Monday 22:00
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

Disndag 4 feb:

-Handjes 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Techno Tuesday Amsterdam 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

Woensdag 5 feb:

-Overtime 18:00
5&33, Amsterdam NL

-Wedje Met – Every Wednesday 22:00
Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam NL

-Grl Pwr! W/ Martien V. 23:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-Wonabo 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

Donderdag 6 feb:

-The Zone: Blinding Lights 23:30
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Thunder Days – Every Thursday 23:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Jamrock Thursdays 23:00
Brasil Music Bar, Amsterdam NL

-Super Social 23:00
Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam NL

-Jacked Uk presents Versus 23:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-Schuurpapier 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-International Student Festival 22:00
Club Up, Amsterdam NL

-Sticky 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Doka Live 20:30
DOKA, Amsterdam NL

-Video 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Bubbles and Bites – Every Thursday 19:00
La Favela, Amsterdam NL

-Digitalism 19:00
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Bambu 22:00
Oliva, Amsterdam NL

-Techno Tribe Zett Feral Bday Bash 23:59
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

-Coco Maria & Palo Santo Discos 21:00
Radio Radio, Amsterdam NL

-Δεν Επιθυμώ 20:30
Sexyland, Amsterdam NL

-Suhp 23:30
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Susanne Alt (DJ Set) 22:00
W Amsterdam, Amsterdam NL

Vrijdag 7 feb:

-LIK invites Wasserette Soundsystem x Jilla x AIR 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Pop Ya Collar 5 Year Anniversary 23:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Ready, Set, Weekend 18:00
BRET, Amsterdam NL

-Canvas Nights 21:00
Canvas op de 7de, Amsterdam NL

-Het Partyfeest X 23:00
Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam NL

-Loco 21:30
Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam NL

-Sound Of Love 23:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-Soepeltjes Bij Club Nyx 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-Fawl – From Amsterdam With Love 22:00
Club Prime, Amsterdam NL

-House Your Day x Göv 23:00
Club Up, Amsterdam NL

-Liam Gallagher Amsterdam After Party Official 23:00
Club Yolo, Amsterdam NL

-SW Amsterdam 22:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-Jayda G / Donna Leake / Suze IJó 23:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Poeslief Halloween Special 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Studio 22:00
DOKA, Amsterdam NL

-House Rules 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Frits Bij Okura 18:00
Hotel Okura, Amsterdam NL

-Jimmy Mon Chéri 23:00
Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam NL

-Wntrgrnd W/ Papaya 23:00
John Doe, Amsterdam NL

-Fiësta Friday 23:00
La Favela, Amsterdam NL

-Panthers 23:00
Lovelee, Amsterdam NL

-Backyard 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Happy Feelings Amsterdam 21:30
Oliva, Amsterdam NL

-Space Invaders 23:00
Oosterbar, Amsterdam NL

-Latin District – 3 Zalen W/ Sarita Lorena 23:30
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

-Dj Willy Salsa Dj Jarzino Bachata 21:45
Salsa Club Mystique, Amsterdam NL

-Function, Adiel, Abstract Division, Mirella Kroes 23:00
Shelter, Amsterdam NL

-Disko Dinozò 22:00
SkateCafe, Amsterdam NL

-Spice – Every Friday 23:30
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Maiara & Maraisa – Ao Vivo Em Amsterdam 21:00
The BOX, Amsterdam NL

-Dopebwoy – Forever Lit Tour – Amsterdam 19:00
Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam NL

-Club Mafb 2 22:00
Waterkant, Amsterdam NL

-Westerfête – Elke Eerste van de Maand 18:00
Westergas – Zuiveringshal West, Amsterdam NL

Zaterdag 8 feb:

-Thrwbck XXL 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-The Morning After 23:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Canvas Nights 21:00
Canvas op de 7de, Amsterdam NL

-Checkpoint Charlie presents Funkyard Soundsystem 21:00
Checkpoint Charlie, Amsterdam NL

-Jângäl 23:00
Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam NL

-Chin Chin Dynasty 21:30
Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam NL

-Locomotivation 23:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-3x Nyx presents Dollhouse 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-The Nightwatch – Invites Gio Brown 22:00
Club Prime, Amsterdam NL

-Finesse 23:00
Club Up, Amsterdam NL

-Worakls 23:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-Het Weekend 23:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Kick 70 In Tropen – de Originele 70s & 80s Disco 20:00
De Tropen café en restaurant, Amsterdam NL

-Wifey 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Brainwash 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Nosedrip & Vic Crezée 23:00
Garage Noord, Amsterdam NL

-Avondje 23:00
Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam NL

-Le Salon #4 23:00
John Doe, Amsterdam NL

-Cumbia Carnaval Edition 20:00
Lil’ Amsterdam, Amsterdam NL

-Nachtdienst 2 22:00
Madam – 20th floor, Amsterdam NL

-Worakls Orchestra + Support 19:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Encore Birthday Special: ruari Babies 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Kiss All Hipsters 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Jomo 22:00
Oliva, Amsterdam NL

-Viva Oliva! | A Night By: Fellini 22:00
Oliva, Amsterdam NL

-Locked-In x Ra+re 22:00
Oosterbar, Amsterdam NL

-Flirtation Dark and Stormy – Women Only 23:00
Panama, Amsterdam NL

-Mama Africa XL 23:00
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

-Corals: The Underwater Tribe 14:00
Ponton, Amsterdam NL

-Jacques Greene & Martyn Bootyspoon 20:00
Radio Radio, Amsterdam NL

-B:east Amsterdam 23:00
Radion, Amsterdam NL

-Sassafras 22:00
Ruigoord, Amsterdam NL

-Química Bachata Party 22:00
Salsa Club Mystique, Amsterdam NL

-Daniel Avery B2b Haai, Moxie, Cinnaman 23:00
Shelter, Amsterdam NL

-Bills Bills Bills 23:00
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Happy Feelings Winter Festival 13:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

-Lövestad (2.5-Hour Concert) 23:45
Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam NL

-Moood 23:00
Waterkant, Amsterdam NL

Zondag 9 feb:

-Omg – Every Sunday 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Lazy Every Sunday 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-The Book Club 16:00
DOKA, Amsterdam NL

-Juice Amsterdam’s Busiest Sundaynight 23:00 WIN
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-No Sundays Without Techno 23:00
John Doe, Amsterdam NL

-It’s A Hype x – Every Sunday. 23:00
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Thuishaven Winter w/ ANOTR 10HRS 13:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

Maandag 10 feb:

-I Love Mondays W/ Georgio Schultz & Friends 23:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-Monday Funday 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Querious 23:00
John Doe, Amsterdam NL

-Cheeky Monday 23:00
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

Dinsdag 11 feb:

-Handjes 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Techno Tuesday Amsterdam 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

Woensdag 12 feb:

-Wonabo 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Live Coding Sessions 3 x Culture 20:30
DOKA, Amsterdam NL

Donderdag 13 feb:

-DondAIRdag – Revolution 23:30
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Jamrock Thursdays 23:00
Brasil Music Bar, Amsterdam NL

-Sugar Daddy 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-Sticky 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Doka Live | Los Calxunxos Tuyos featuring Kypski 20:30
DOKA, Amsterdam NL

-Valentines Video 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Frat Party: Semester Opening 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Afterwork – Westergasterras + & Westerliefde 17:00
Westerunie, Amsterdam NL

Vrijdag 14 feb:

-Curasounds 23:00 WIN
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-African Valentine 23:00
Akhnaton, Amsterdam NL

-Baila Dembow – Valentine’s Day Special 23:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Canvas Nights 21:00
Canvas op de 7de, Amsterdam NL
VR
-Lobi Valentine’s Special x de Heetste Hits van Toen en Nu 23:00
Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam NL

-No Scrubs 23:00
Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam NL

-House Of Love ‘the Valentine Edition’ 23:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-Vrijdag Is Nyx presents Sweet As Hell 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-Tour de L’amour 23:00
Club Up, Amsterdam NL

-Henrik Schwarz 23:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-Batu / Bruce / Ploy / Jasmín 23:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Club Desmet 40+ Dance Event 20:00
Desmet, Amsterdam NL

-Roomservice 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Christern Unie 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-The Love Boat ‘Valentine Edition’ W/ La Rouge 23:45
Docks 1, Amsterdam NL

-House Rules Valentine 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Vondel Disco – de Tropen Indoor 18:00
Het Koninklijk Instituut voor de Tropen (KIT), Amsterdam NL

-Wntrgrnd W/ Jurre B2b Carmen Lisa & More 23:00
John Doe, Amsterdam NL

-Extravaganza 23:00
Lovelee, Amsterdam NL

-Stout / 14 / Club Maïa 23:00
Maia, Amsterdam NL

-Fiesta Macumba 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Joost van Bellen All Night Long 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Terug Naar Toen 23:00
Oliva, Amsterdam NL

-What’sub 18:00
Oosterbar, Amsterdam NL

-Luminosity Trance Gathering 2020 21:00
Panama, Amsterdam NL

-Janey – Valentijnseditie 23:00
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

-Tropical Lazer Storm 23:59
Radion, Amsterdam NL

-Valentine’s Editions 21:45
Salsa Club Mystique, Amsterdam NL

-VBX 23:00
Shelter, Amsterdam NL

-Ritmo Caribeño – Valentijn Special 22:00
SkateCafe, Amsterdam NL

-Spice – Every Friday 23:30
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-A Night Full Of Mayhem 23:00
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Gay Circus afterparty 23:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

-Intercell – Acid Night 2020 23:00
Warehouse H7, Amsterdam NL

-Froluv Ladies Affaire: Vals Day Special 23:00
Waterkant, Amsterdam NL

Zaterdag 15 feb:

-Straight Outta Damsco 3-Years 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Fuego Crazy In Love 90’s & 00’s Hiphop/r&b 23:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Daycare W/ Miley Serious, Polly F, Miss Jay & More 08:00
BRET, Amsterdam NL

-New Years Celebration -Valentine Special Edition 21:00
Candance Studios, Amsterdam NL

-Canvas Nights 21:00
Canvas op de 7de, Amsterdam NL

-Notorious x Chicago Social Club – Oldschool Rnb & Hiphop 23:00
Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam NL

-Huiskamer 21:30
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-3x Nyx presents Bootylicious 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-Hangover – Saturday 23:00
Club Up, Amsterdam NL

-Apollonia, Prunk 23:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-Neon Chambers / Minor Science / Jp Enfant 23:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Brainwash Valentine 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Connekt 23:00
Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam NL

-On&on.amsterdam 23:00
John Doe, Amsterdam NL

-Whitney Houston Tribute – I Want You Back 20:00
Kopstootbar, Amsterdam NL

-Yoru 23:00
Maia, Amsterdam NL

-Encore R&B Valentine Special 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-System 8th Birthday Amsterdam 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Tropische Verrassingen 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Friendzone 23:30
Oliva, Amsterdam NL

Decadance – Jimmy Rouge 23:00
Oosterbar, Amsterdam NL

-Pacific Amsterdam 22:00
Pacific Amsterdam, Amsterdam NL

-The Sessions W/ James Zabiela, Pole Folder & Remy 22:00
Panama, Amsterdam NL

-Winter Wooferland 2020 21:00
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

-Boy Scouts Breaking Hearts 22:00
Ruigoord Kerk, Amsterdam NL

-Lil’ Louis, Eclair Fifi, William Djoko, Cincity 23:00
Shelter, Amsterdam NL

-The Get Down Party 22:00
SkateCafe, Amsterdam NL

-15 Bills Bills Bills 23:00
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-VBX Afterhours 07:00
The Loft A’dam Toren, Amsterdam NL

-La Rêve Winterfestival 13:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

-Glowjob – Neon Valentine 23:00
VLLA, Amsterdam NL

-Funhouse – The Atlantis Sailors Edition 22:00
Westerunie, Amsterdam NL

Zondag 16 feb:

-Authentic Afterhours 23:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-Juice Amsterdam’s Busiest Sundaynight 23:00 WIN
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Thuishaven Winter w/ Amelie Lens 13:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

-Tribute To Bob Marley 18:30
Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam NL

Monday 17 feb:

-Monday Funday 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Cheeky Monday 23:00
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Platvorm “The Kick Off” Miguel O’Syrah’s Bday Bash 20:00
VLLA, Amsterdam NL

Dinsdag 18 feb:

-Handjes 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Techno Tuesday 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

Woensdag 19 feb:

-Wrabel 19:30
Cinetol, Amsterdam NL

-Wonabo 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

Donderdag 20 feb:

-DondAIRdag – Bust Down w/ ADF SAMSKI (LIVE) 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Jamrock Thursdays 23:00
Brasil Music Bar, Amsterdam NL

-Sticky 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Live – Splinter 20:30
DOKA, Amsterdam NL

-Video 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-DJ Shadow + support 19:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Vuse 2020 22:00
Westerunie, Amsterdam NL

Vrijdag 21 feb:

-Wasserette 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-The Wire 23:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Final Dance Weekender 20:00
Café The Zen, Amsterdam NL

-Canvas Nights 21:00
Canvas op de 7de, Amsterdam NL

-Friday Freshness 21:30
Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam NL

-Vrijdag Is Nyx presents Samba de Carnaval 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-Vroegâh – 90’s & 00’s – Hip Hop, Pop & Disco 23:00
Club Up, Amsterdam NL

-Red Axes (All Night Long) 23:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-I-F / Phuong Dan / Identified Patient 23:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Ba Da Bunda 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Madan 22:00
DOK, Amsterdam NL

-House Rules 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Family Affair 22:00
Kopstootbar, Amsterdam NL

-80’s Verantwoord 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Rewind Amsterdam 22:00
Oliva, Amsterdam NL

-Funtown: Beyond Wonderland – Amsterdam 21:30
Panama, Amsterdam NL

-His Dark Elements “4” – Bovenkamer 23:00
Radion, Amsterdam NL

-Dj Alex Gee Salsa Dj Jarzino Bachata 21:45
Salsa Club Mystique, Amsterdam NL

-Marcel Fengler, Answer Code Request, Etapp Kyle & More 23:00
Shelter, Amsterdam NL

-Spice – Every Friday 23:30
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Roda Da Holanda Carnaval Brasileiro 21:00
Westerunie, Amsterdam NL

Zaterdag 22 feb:

-Sevn Alias 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Job Sifre, Phaser Boys 23:00
BRET, Amsterdam NL

-Final Dance Weekender 20:00
Café The Zen, Amsterdam NL

-Canvas Nights 21:00
Canvas op de 7de, Amsterdam NL

-Connecting Souls Invites Jaap Lighthart & Alain Pauwels 22:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-3x Nyx presents Mardi Gras 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-Chris Liebing 23:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-Neel / Wata Igarashi / Sandrien 23:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Brainwash 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-See You At Midnight // 1 Year Anniversary 20:00
Het Koninklijk Instituut voor de Tropen (KIT), Amsterdam NL

-Childsplay & Friends 20:00
Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam NL

-Flo, Julien Simmons, & Tom Caron 22:00
Kopstootbar, Amsterdam NL

-Va Va Voom – Opening Night 22:00
Lovelee, Amsterdam NL

-Encore Riri Bday Celebration 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Dom Dolla 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Overwinteren Festival 2020 12:00
NDSM-werf, Amsterdam NL

-Latinichta – Brazilian Carnival 23:00
Noorderlicht Cafe, Amsterdam NL

-Octave – 03 23:00
Oosterbar, Amsterdam NL

-Ritmo Brazilian Carnival 23:00 WIN
Panama, Amsterdam NL

-Piv x Overwinteren After 23:00
Ponton, Amsterdam NL

-Gwls Invites Hiroko Yamamura 23:00
Radion, Amsterdam NL

-Multiversum By Comport – 2020 Binary Special 23:00
Ruigoord, Amsterdam NL

-Shelter & Detroit Swindle present: Soundstream & more 23:00
Shelter, Amsterdam NL

-Bills Bills Bills 23:00
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Kinky On The Beach,To The MaXXX 21:00
The BOX, Amsterdam NL

-Thuishaven Winter/ De Techno Special 13:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

-Papi Chulo 23:00
Westerunie, Amsterdam NL

Zondag 23 feb:

-Omg – Every Sunday 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Job Jobse 16:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Juice Amsterdam’s Busiest Sundaynight 23:00 WIN
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Brak Invites East Techno Collectieve! 16:00
Oosterbar, Amsterdam NL

-Thuishaven Winter 13:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

Maandag 24 feb:

-Monday Funday 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Cheeky Monday 23:00
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

Dinsdag 25 feb:

-Pi’erre Bourne 19:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Handjes 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Techno Tuesday Amsterdam 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

Woensdag 26 feb:

-3x Nyx presents Brooke Candy 19:30
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-Wonabo 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

Donderdag 27 feb:

-DondAIRdag – Party in the 109 w/ Yitneaux, Famke Louise & Many More 23:30
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Jamrock Thursdays 23:00
Brasil Music Bar, Amsterdam NL

-Sticky 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Video 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Techno Tribe 23:59
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

Vrijdag 28 feb:

-Vergane Glorie 22:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Zwarte Liefde 20:00
BRET, Amsterdam NL

-Canvas Nights 21:00
Canvas op de 7de, Amsterdam NL

-Adriatique 23:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-Theo Parrish / Carista 23:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Laatje In ‘t Straatje 18:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-House Rules 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Edelwise 18:00
Het Sieraad, Amsterdam NL

-Philip Young – All Night Long 22:00
Kopstootbar, Amsterdam NL

-Club Mokum 23:00
Lovelee, Amsterdam NL

-Fling 23:00
Maia, Amsterdam NL

-Jamrock x Afrolosjes 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Juiced Ladies Night 23:00
Nova, Amsterdam NL

-Adm Takes Over #3 20:00
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

-Spielraum 23:00
Radion, Amsterdam NL

-Dj Ryad Salsa Dj Jarzino Bachata 21:45
Salsa Club Mystique, Amsterdam NL

-Jeff Mills presents ‘The Directors Cut’ 23:00
Shelter, Amsterdam NL

-Spice – Every Friday 23:30
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Speedfreax 2020 22:00
Tba, Amsterdam NL

-Creeled presents: A Space Odyssey 22:00
VLLA, Amsterdam NL

-Susanne Alt (DJ Set) 18:00
W Amsterdam, Amsterdam NL

-Hyte Amsterdam 2020 23:00
Warehouse Elementenstraat, Amsterdam NL

Zaterdag 29 feb:

-Yung Pokro (Yung Felix & Poke) 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Colorful 23:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Cabane – Clubnight 23:00
BRET, Amsterdam NL

-Canvas Nights 21:00
Canvas op de 7de, Amsterdam NL

-3x Nyx presents Traffamafia 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-Booka Shade Live, Gabriel Ananda, Lövestad Live, Baril 23:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-Solar / Cinnaman / Mozhgan / Animistic Beliefs / Mad Miran 23:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Brainwash 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Reflect 23:00
Maia, Amsterdam NL

-Encore x 4shobangers: We In Here! 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Zer00’s Heroes 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Tour de Danse 22:00
Oliva, Amsterdam NL

-Navalon presents Jimi Jules 23:00
Oosterbar, Amsterdam NL

-We All Love 80’s 90’s 00’s 23:00
Panama, Amsterdam NL

-Music That Moves W/ Shinedoe & Dj Rolando 23:30
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

-Noodlanding! – We Love 90’s 22:30
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

-40up Let’s Dance Again 21:00
Q-Factory, Amsterdam NL

-Orlando Voorn / Awanto 3 / Angelo D’onorio 23:00
Recycle Lounge Gallery Club, Amsterdam NL

-Trance Orient Express Invites Own Spirit Festival 2020 22:00
Ruigoord, Amsterdam NL

-Jasper James, Optimo, Sanja 23:00
Shelter, Amsterdam NL

-Favela 22:00
The BOX, Amsterdam NL

-Thuishaven Winter 13:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

-Bongo’s Bingo Amsterdam 18:00
Westerunie, Amsterdam NL

-Defected Amsterdam 15:00
World Fashion Centre, Amsterdam NL

Thanks to our friends @
Dj Guide

RELATED NEWS

Smoking cannabis has psychotic and physical effects on the body, so in some cases it is strongly discouraged. This can be, for example, due to physical complaints or if someone is sensitive to addiction. Also during some daily activities it is not recommended.

more