Party
31 januari 2020

BestFriends – Party Agenda

Hey Friends,

February is here. If you’re looking for some fun this month….. Take your pick!
Have fun and don’t forget to drop by.

One Love

Zaterdag 1 feb:

-Favela “Hello 2020” 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Pop-Up Bar 0.020 – The Afterparty! 13:00
Akhnaton, Amsterdam NL

-Love Lockdown #8 23:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Jah Sisters 22:00
Café The Zen, Amsterdam NL

-Canvas Nights 21:00
Canvas op de 7de, Amsterdam NL

-Vibe 23:00
Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam NL

-Chin Chin Dynasty 21:30
Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam NL

-Floorplay W/ Paul Sparkes – 6 Hour Set 22:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-3x NYX till 9am 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-The Nightwatch – Invites Gio Brown 22:00
Club Prime, Amsterdam NL

-All The Way Up x Dipshit 23:00
Club Up, Amsterdam NL

-Colin Benders (All Night Long) 23:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-Phase Fatale / Relaxer / Job Sifre 23:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Wifey 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Studio 22:00
DOKA, Amsterdam NL

-Brainwash 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-John Talabot & Beesmunt Soundsystem 23:00
Garage Noord, Amsterdam NL

-Audio Obscura x Skalar W/ Peggy Gou 22:00
Gashouder Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam NL

-Coco In The Woo 23:00
Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam NL

-House Cantina 23:00
John Doe, Amsterdam NL

-Holy Twinity 3 22:00
Kopstootbar, Amsterdam NL

-Jacky 23:00
Lovelee, Amsterdam NL

-Panorama – The 2020 Kick Off 23:00 WIN
Madam – 20th floor, Amsterdam NL

-Encore Where The Culture Lives 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Club Shiloh 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Juicy 21:00
Oliva, Amsterdam NL

-Planet Burn 2020 22:00
Oosterbar, Amsterdam NL

-Caramel x Pacific 23:00
Pacific Amsterdam, Amsterdam NL

-Bear-Necessity 12th Anniversary 22:00
Panama, Amsterdam NL

-Soul Power x Forever 00:00
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

-Jasper Wolff & Jp Enfant 20:00
Radio Radio, Amsterdam NL

-Summit Ice 21:30
Sexyland, Amsterdam NL

-Groove Control – – W/ Franky Rizardo, Toman, Kreutziger 23:00
Shelter, Amsterdam NL

-Maxis Maximal – Sonderausgabe 22:00
SkateCafe, Amsterdam NL

-Bills Bills Bills 23:00
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Heimwééé & Lexion presents: Classics Indoor Festival 14:00
The BOX, Amsterdam NL

-Mystic Winter Garden 2020 13:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

-Festimi – de Winter 12:00
Warehouse H7, Amsterdam NL

-Bumper 22:30
Waterkant, Amsterdam NL

-The Gardens Of Babylon Amsterdam // Back To The Roots 18:00
Westerunie, Amsterdam NL

-Schoolfeest 16:00 WIN
Your Art DNA, Amsterdam NL

Zondag 2 feb:

-Omg – Every Sunday 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Vault V Afterhours 09:00
BRET, Amsterdam NL

-Faces W/ Izak Julez, Gideon Fierman, The House Negro 23:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-Dik Verdient 22:00
Club Up, Amsterdam NL

-De Winterkantine 15:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-Lazy 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Juice Amsterdam’s Busiest Sundaynight 23:00 WIN
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Skalar – Final Live Show 20:00
Gashouder Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam NL

-Playa Miquel Reünie 16:00
Jantjes Verjaardag, Amsterdam NL

-No Sundays Without Techno – Winter/spring 2020 23:00
John Doe, Amsterdam NL

-Wicked Jazz Sounds 23:30
Lovelee, Amsterdam NL

-Brak Indoor 16:00
Oosterbar, Amsterdam NL

-It’s A Hype – Every Sunday 23:00
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Audio Obscura x Sandrien & Carlos Valdes 07:00
The Loft A’dam Toren, Amsterdam NL

-Thuishaven Winter W/ de Sluwe Vos 10hrs 13:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

-De Overblijf 05:00 WIN
Your Art DNA, Amsterdam NL

-Daybreaker – Give Back To Nature 06:30
Circl Amsterdam, Amsterdam NL

Maandag 3 feb:

-I Love Mondays W/ Georgio Schultz & Friends 23:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-Monday Funday 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Querious 23:00
John Doe, Amsterdam NL

-Cheeky Monday 23:00
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Monday 22:00
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

Disndag 4 feb:

-Handjes 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Techno Tuesday Amsterdam 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

Woensdag 5 feb:

-Overtime 18:00
5&33, Amsterdam NL

-Wedje Met – Every Wednesday 22:00
Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam NL

-Grl Pwr! W/ Martien V. 23:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-Wonabo 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

Donderdag 6 feb:

-The Zone: Blinding Lights 23:30
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Thunder Days – Every Thursday 23:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Jamrock Thursdays 23:00
Brasil Music Bar, Amsterdam NL

-Super Social 23:00
Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam NL

-Jacked Uk presents Versus 23:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-Schuurpapier 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-International Student Festival 22:00
Club Up, Amsterdam NL

-Sticky 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Doka Live 20:30
DOKA, Amsterdam NL

-Video 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Bubbles and Bites – Every Thursday 19:00
La Favela, Amsterdam NL

-Digitalism 19:00
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Bambu 22:00
Oliva, Amsterdam NL

-Techno Tribe Zett Feral Bday Bash 23:59
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

-Coco Maria & Palo Santo Discos 21:00
Radio Radio, Amsterdam NL

-Δεν Επιθυμώ 20:30
Sexyland, Amsterdam NL

-Suhp 23:30
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Susanne Alt (DJ Set) 22:00
W Amsterdam, Amsterdam NL

Vrijdag 7 feb:

-LIK invites Wasserette Soundsystem x Jilla x AIR 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Pop Ya Collar 5 Year Anniversary 23:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Ready, Set, Weekend 18:00
BRET, Amsterdam NL

-Canvas Nights 21:00
Canvas op de 7de, Amsterdam NL

-Het Partyfeest X 23:00
Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam NL

-Loco 21:30
Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam NL

-Sound Of Love 23:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-Soepeltjes Bij Club Nyx 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-Fawl – From Amsterdam With Love 22:00
Club Prime, Amsterdam NL

-House Your Day x Göv 23:00
Club Up, Amsterdam NL

-Liam Gallagher Amsterdam After Party Official 23:00
Club Yolo, Amsterdam NL

-SW Amsterdam 22:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-Jayda G / Donna Leake / Suze IJó 23:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Poeslief Halloween Special 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Studio 22:00
DOKA, Amsterdam NL

-House Rules 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Frits Bij Okura 18:00
Hotel Okura, Amsterdam NL

-Jimmy Mon Chéri 23:00
Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam NL

-Wntrgrnd W/ Papaya 23:00
John Doe, Amsterdam NL

-Fiësta Friday 23:00
La Favela, Amsterdam NL

-Panthers 23:00
Lovelee, Amsterdam NL

-Backyard 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Happy Feelings Amsterdam 21:30
Oliva, Amsterdam NL

-Space Invaders 23:00
Oosterbar, Amsterdam NL

-Latin District – 3 Zalen W/ Sarita Lorena 23:30
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

-Dj Willy Salsa Dj Jarzino Bachata 21:45
Salsa Club Mystique, Amsterdam NL

-Function, Adiel, Abstract Division, Mirella Kroes 23:00
Shelter, Amsterdam NL

-Disko Dinozò 22:00
SkateCafe, Amsterdam NL

-Spice – Every Friday 23:30
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Maiara & Maraisa – Ao Vivo Em Amsterdam 21:00
The BOX, Amsterdam NL

-Dopebwoy – Forever Lit Tour – Amsterdam 19:00
Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam NL

-Club Mafb 2 22:00
Waterkant, Amsterdam NL

-Westerfête – Elke Eerste van de Maand 18:00
Westergas – Zuiveringshal West, Amsterdam NL

Zaterdag 8 feb:

-Thrwbck XXL 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-The Morning After 23:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Canvas Nights 21:00
Canvas op de 7de, Amsterdam NL

-Checkpoint Charlie presents Funkyard Soundsystem 21:00
Checkpoint Charlie, Amsterdam NL

-Jângäl 23:00
Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam NL

-Chin Chin Dynasty 21:30
Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam NL

-Locomotivation 23:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-3x Nyx presents Dollhouse 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-The Nightwatch – Invites Gio Brown 22:00
Club Prime, Amsterdam NL

-Finesse 23:00
Club Up, Amsterdam NL

-Worakls 23:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-Het Weekend 23:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Kick 70 In Tropen – de Originele 70s & 80s Disco 20:00
De Tropen café en restaurant, Amsterdam NL

-Wifey 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Brainwash 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Nosedrip & Vic Crezée 23:00
Garage Noord, Amsterdam NL

-Avondje 23:00
Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam NL

-Le Salon #4 23:00
John Doe, Amsterdam NL

-Cumbia Carnaval Edition 20:00
Lil’ Amsterdam, Amsterdam NL

-Nachtdienst 2 22:00
Madam – 20th floor, Amsterdam NL

-Worakls Orchestra + Support 19:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Encore Birthday Special: ruari Babies 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Kiss All Hipsters 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Jomo 22:00
Oliva, Amsterdam NL

-Viva Oliva! | A Night By: Fellini 22:00
Oliva, Amsterdam NL

-Locked-In x Ra+re 22:00
Oosterbar, Amsterdam NL

-Flirtation Dark and Stormy – Women Only 23:00
Panama, Amsterdam NL

-Mama Africa XL 23:00
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

-Corals: The Underwater Tribe 14:00
Ponton, Amsterdam NL

-Jacques Greene & Martyn Bootyspoon 20:00
Radio Radio, Amsterdam NL

-B:east Amsterdam 23:00
Radion, Amsterdam NL

-Sassafras 22:00
Ruigoord, Amsterdam NL

-Química Bachata Party 22:00
Salsa Club Mystique, Amsterdam NL

-Daniel Avery B2b Haai, Moxie, Cinnaman 23:00
Shelter, Amsterdam NL

-Bills Bills Bills 23:00
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Happy Feelings Winter Festival 13:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

-Lövestad (2.5-Hour Concert) 23:45
Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam NL

-Moood 23:00
Waterkant, Amsterdam NL

Zondag 9 feb:

-Omg – Every Sunday 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Lazy Every Sunday 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-The Book Club 16:00
DOKA, Amsterdam NL

-Juice Amsterdam’s Busiest Sundaynight 23:00 WIN
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-No Sundays Without Techno 23:00
John Doe, Amsterdam NL

-It’s A Hype x – Every Sunday. 23:00
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Thuishaven Winter w/ ANOTR 10HRS 13:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

Maandag 10 feb:

-I Love Mondays W/ Georgio Schultz & Friends 23:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-Monday Funday 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Querious 23:00
John Doe, Amsterdam NL

-Cheeky Monday 23:00
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

Dinsdag 11 feb:

-Handjes 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Techno Tuesday Amsterdam 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

Woensdag 12 feb:

-Wonabo 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Live Coding Sessions 3 x Culture 20:30
DOKA, Amsterdam NL

Donderdag 13 feb:

-DondAIRdag – Revolution 23:30
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Jamrock Thursdays 23:00
Brasil Music Bar, Amsterdam NL

-Sugar Daddy 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-Sticky 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Doka Live | Los Calxunxos Tuyos featuring Kypski 20:30
DOKA, Amsterdam NL

-Valentines Video 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Frat Party: Semester Opening 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Afterwork – Westergasterras + & Westerliefde 17:00
Westerunie, Amsterdam NL

Vrijdag 14 feb:

-Curasounds 23:00 WIN
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-African Valentine 23:00
Akhnaton, Amsterdam NL

-Baila Dembow – Valentine’s Day Special 23:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Canvas Nights 21:00
Canvas op de 7de, Amsterdam NL
VR
-Lobi Valentine’s Special x de Heetste Hits van Toen en Nu 23:00
Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam NL

-No Scrubs 23:00
Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam NL

-House Of Love ‘the Valentine Edition’ 23:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-Vrijdag Is Nyx presents Sweet As Hell 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-Tour de L’amour 23:00
Club Up, Amsterdam NL

-Henrik Schwarz 23:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-Batu / Bruce / Ploy / Jasmín 23:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Club Desmet 40+ Dance Event 20:00
Desmet, Amsterdam NL

-Roomservice 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Christern Unie 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-The Love Boat ‘Valentine Edition’ W/ La Rouge 23:45
Docks 1, Amsterdam NL

-House Rules Valentine 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Vondel Disco – de Tropen Indoor 18:00
Het Koninklijk Instituut voor de Tropen (KIT), Amsterdam NL

-Wntrgrnd W/ Jurre B2b Carmen Lisa & More 23:00
John Doe, Amsterdam NL

-Extravaganza 23:00
Lovelee, Amsterdam NL

-Stout / 14 / Club Maïa 23:00
Maia, Amsterdam NL

-Fiesta Macumba 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Joost van Bellen All Night Long 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Terug Naar Toen 23:00
Oliva, Amsterdam NL

-What’sub 18:00
Oosterbar, Amsterdam NL

-Luminosity Trance Gathering 2020 21:00
Panama, Amsterdam NL

-Janey – Valentijnseditie 23:00
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

-Tropical Lazer Storm 23:59
Radion, Amsterdam NL

-Valentine’s Editions 21:45
Salsa Club Mystique, Amsterdam NL

-VBX 23:00
Shelter, Amsterdam NL

-Ritmo Caribeño – Valentijn Special 22:00
SkateCafe, Amsterdam NL

-Spice – Every Friday 23:30
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-A Night Full Of Mayhem 23:00
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Gay Circus afterparty 23:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

-Intercell – Acid Night 2020 23:00
Warehouse H7, Amsterdam NL

-Froluv Ladies Affaire: Vals Day Special 23:00
Waterkant, Amsterdam NL

Zaterdag 15 feb:

-Straight Outta Damsco 3-Years 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Fuego Crazy In Love 90’s & 00’s Hiphop/r&b 23:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Daycare W/ Miley Serious, Polly F, Miss Jay & More 08:00
BRET, Amsterdam NL

-New Years Celebration -Valentine Special Edition 21:00
Candance Studios, Amsterdam NL

-Canvas Nights 21:00
Canvas op de 7de, Amsterdam NL

-Notorious x Chicago Social Club – Oldschool Rnb & Hiphop 23:00
Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam NL

-Huiskamer 21:30
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-3x Nyx presents Bootylicious 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-Hangover – Saturday 23:00
Club Up, Amsterdam NL

-Apollonia, Prunk 23:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-Neon Chambers / Minor Science / Jp Enfant 23:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Brainwash Valentine 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Connekt 23:00
Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam NL

-On&on.amsterdam 23:00
John Doe, Amsterdam NL

-Whitney Houston Tribute – I Want You Back 20:00
Kopstootbar, Amsterdam NL

-Yoru 23:00
Maia, Amsterdam NL

-Encore R&B Valentine Special 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-System 8th Birthday Amsterdam 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Tropische Verrassingen 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Friendzone 23:30
Oliva, Amsterdam NL

Decadance – Jimmy Rouge 23:00
Oosterbar, Amsterdam NL

-Pacific Amsterdam 22:00
Pacific Amsterdam, Amsterdam NL

-The Sessions W/ James Zabiela, Pole Folder & Remy 22:00
Panama, Amsterdam NL

-Winter Wooferland 2020 21:00
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

-Boy Scouts Breaking Hearts 22:00
Ruigoord Kerk, Amsterdam NL

-Lil’ Louis, Eclair Fifi, William Djoko, Cincity 23:00
Shelter, Amsterdam NL

-The Get Down Party 22:00
SkateCafe, Amsterdam NL

-15 Bills Bills Bills 23:00
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-VBX Afterhours 07:00
The Loft A’dam Toren, Amsterdam NL

-La Rêve Winterfestival 13:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

-Glowjob – Neon Valentine 23:00
VLLA, Amsterdam NL

-Funhouse – The Atlantis Sailors Edition 22:00
Westerunie, Amsterdam NL

Zondag 16 feb:

-Authentic Afterhours 23:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-Juice Amsterdam’s Busiest Sundaynight 23:00 WIN
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Thuishaven Winter w/ Amelie Lens 13:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

-Tribute To Bob Marley 18:30
Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam NL

Monday 17 feb:

-Monday Funday 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Cheeky Monday 23:00
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Platvorm “The Kick Off” Miguel O’Syrah’s Bday Bash 20:00
VLLA, Amsterdam NL

Dinsdag 18 feb:

-Handjes 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Techno Tuesday 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

Woensdag 19 feb:

-Wrabel 19:30
Cinetol, Amsterdam NL

-Wonabo 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

Donderdag 20 feb:

-DondAIRdag – Bust Down w/ ADF SAMSKI (LIVE) 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Jamrock Thursdays 23:00
Brasil Music Bar, Amsterdam NL

-Sticky 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Live – Splinter 20:30
DOKA, Amsterdam NL

-Video 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-DJ Shadow + support 19:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Vuse 2020 22:00
Westerunie, Amsterdam NL

Vrijdag 21 feb:

-Wasserette 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-The Wire 23:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Final Dance Weekender 20:00
Café The Zen, Amsterdam NL

-Canvas Nights 21:00
Canvas op de 7de, Amsterdam NL

-Friday Freshness 21:30
Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam NL

-Vrijdag Is Nyx presents Samba de Carnaval 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-Vroegâh – 90’s & 00’s – Hip Hop, Pop & Disco 23:00
Club Up, Amsterdam NL

-Red Axes (All Night Long) 23:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-I-F / Phuong Dan / Identified Patient 23:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Ba Da Bunda 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Madan 22:00
DOK, Amsterdam NL

-House Rules 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Family Affair 22:00
Kopstootbar, Amsterdam NL

-80’s Verantwoord 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Rewind Amsterdam 22:00
Oliva, Amsterdam NL

-Funtown: Beyond Wonderland – Amsterdam 21:30
Panama, Amsterdam NL

-His Dark Elements “4” – Bovenkamer 23:00
Radion, Amsterdam NL

-Dj Alex Gee Salsa Dj Jarzino Bachata 21:45
Salsa Club Mystique, Amsterdam NL

-Marcel Fengler, Answer Code Request, Etapp Kyle & More 23:00
Shelter, Amsterdam NL

-Spice – Every Friday 23:30
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Roda Da Holanda Carnaval Brasileiro 21:00
Westerunie, Amsterdam NL

Zaterdag 22 feb:

-Sevn Alias 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Job Sifre, Phaser Boys 23:00
BRET, Amsterdam NL

-Final Dance Weekender 20:00
Café The Zen, Amsterdam NL

-Canvas Nights 21:00
Canvas op de 7de, Amsterdam NL

-Connecting Souls Invites Jaap Lighthart & Alain Pauwels 22:00
Club NL, Amsterdam NL

-3x Nyx presents Mardi Gras 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-Chris Liebing 23:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-Neel / Wata Igarashi / Sandrien 23:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Brainwash 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-See You At Midnight // 1 Year Anniversary 20:00
Het Koninklijk Instituut voor de Tropen (KIT), Amsterdam NL

-Childsplay & Friends 20:00
Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam NL

-Flo, Julien Simmons, & Tom Caron 22:00
Kopstootbar, Amsterdam NL

-Va Va Voom – Opening Night 22:00
Lovelee, Amsterdam NL

-Encore Riri Bday Celebration 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Dom Dolla 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Overwinteren Festival 2020 12:00
NDSM-werf, Amsterdam NL

-Latinichta – Brazilian Carnival 23:00
Noorderlicht Cafe, Amsterdam NL

-Octave – 03 23:00
Oosterbar, Amsterdam NL

-Ritmo Brazilian Carnival 23:00 WIN
Panama, Amsterdam NL

-Piv x Overwinteren After 23:00
Ponton, Amsterdam NL

-Gwls Invites Hiroko Yamamura 23:00
Radion, Amsterdam NL

-Multiversum By Comport – 2020 Binary Special 23:00
Ruigoord, Amsterdam NL

-Shelter & Detroit Swindle present: Soundstream & more 23:00
Shelter, Amsterdam NL

-Bills Bills Bills 23:00
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Kinky On The Beach,To The MaXXX 21:00
The BOX, Amsterdam NL

-Thuishaven Winter/ De Techno Special 13:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

-Papi Chulo 23:00
Westerunie, Amsterdam NL

Zondag 23 feb:

-Omg – Every Sunday 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Job Jobse 16:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Juice Amsterdam’s Busiest Sundaynight 23:00 WIN
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Brak Invites East Techno Collectieve! 16:00
Oosterbar, Amsterdam NL

-Thuishaven Winter 13:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

Maandag 24 feb:

-Monday Funday 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Cheeky Monday 23:00
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

Dinsdag 25 feb:

-Pi’erre Bourne 19:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Handjes 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Techno Tuesday Amsterdam 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

Woensdag 26 feb:

-3x Nyx presents Brooke Candy 19:30
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-Wonabo 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

Donderdag 27 feb:

-DondAIRdag – Party in the 109 w/ Yitneaux, Famke Louise & Many More 23:30
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Jamrock Thursdays 23:00
Brasil Music Bar, Amsterdam NL

-Sticky 23:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-Video 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Techno Tribe 23:59
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

Vrijdag 28 feb:

-Vergane Glorie 22:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Zwarte Liefde 20:00
BRET, Amsterdam NL

-Canvas Nights 21:00
Canvas op de 7de, Amsterdam NL

-Adriatique 23:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-Theo Parrish / Carista 23:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Laatje In ‘t Straatje 18:00
Disco Dolly, Amsterdam NL

-House Rules 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Edelwise 18:00
Het Sieraad, Amsterdam NL

-Philip Young – All Night Long 22:00
Kopstootbar, Amsterdam NL

-Club Mokum 23:00
Lovelee, Amsterdam NL

-Fling 23:00
Maia, Amsterdam NL

-Jamrock x Afrolosjes 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Juiced Ladies Night 23:00
Nova, Amsterdam NL

-Adm Takes Over #3 20:00
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

-Spielraum 23:00
Radion, Amsterdam NL

-Dj Ryad Salsa Dj Jarzino Bachata 21:45
Salsa Club Mystique, Amsterdam NL

-Jeff Mills presents ‘The Directors Cut’ 23:00
Shelter, Amsterdam NL

-Spice – Every Friday 23:30
Supperclub, Amsterdam NL

-Speedfreax 2020 22:00
Tba, Amsterdam NL

-Creeled presents: A Space Odyssey 22:00
VLLA, Amsterdam NL

-Susanne Alt (DJ Set) 18:00
W Amsterdam, Amsterdam NL

-Hyte Amsterdam 2020 23:00
Warehouse Elementenstraat, Amsterdam NL

Zaterdag 29 feb:

-Yung Pokro (Yung Felix & Poke) 23:00
AIR, Amsterdam NL

-Colorful 23:30
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam NL

-Cabane – Clubnight 23:00
BRET, Amsterdam NL

-Canvas Nights 21:00
Canvas op de 7de, Amsterdam NL

-3x Nyx presents Traffamafia 23:00
Club NYX, Amsterdam NL

-Booka Shade Live, Gabriel Ananda, Lövestad Live, Baril 23:00
De Marktkantine, Amsterdam NL

-Solar / Cinnaman / Mozhgan / Animistic Beliefs / Mad Miran 23:00
De School, Amsterdam NL

-Brainwash 23:00
Escape, Amsterdam NL

-Reflect 23:00
Maia, Amsterdam NL

-Encore x 4shobangers: We In Here! 23:59
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Zer00’s Heroes 23:30
Melkweg, Amsterdam NL

-Tour de Danse 22:00
Oliva, Amsterdam NL

-Navalon presents Jimi Jules 23:00
Oosterbar, Amsterdam NL

-We All Love 80’s 90’s 00’s 23:00
Panama, Amsterdam NL

-Music That Moves W/ Shinedoe & Dj Rolando 23:30
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

-Noodlanding! – We Love 90’s 22:30
Paradiso, Amsterdam NL

-40up Let’s Dance Again 21:00
Q-Factory, Amsterdam NL

-Orlando Voorn / Awanto 3 / Angelo D’onorio 23:00
Recycle Lounge Gallery Club, Amsterdam NL

-Trance Orient Express Invites Own Spirit Festival 2020 22:00
Ruigoord, Amsterdam NL

-Jasper James, Optimo, Sanja 23:00
Shelter, Amsterdam NL

-Favela 22:00
The BOX, Amsterdam NL

-Thuishaven Winter 13:00
Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam NL

-Bongo’s Bingo Amsterdam 18:00
Westerunie, Amsterdam NL

-Defected Amsterdam 15:00
World Fashion Centre, Amsterdam NL

Share this on Facebook
Thanks to our friends @
Dj Guide

RELATED NEWS